Davy

Leden
  • Aantal items

    191
  • Registratiedatum

  • Laatst bezocht

  1. Finale Play-Offs (27/05 - 18:00)

    Genk - Zulte Waregem 1
  2. JPL - PO SP 10 (18/05 - 20:30)

    Charleroi - Standard 2 Club Brugge - Gent 1 Anderlecht - Genk 1 Zulte Waregem - Lierse 1 Moeskroen - OHL x Beveren - Kortrijk 2 Beerschot - Eupen 1 Oostende - Antwerp x STVV - Lokere 2
  3. JPL - PO SP 9 (11/05 - 20:30)

    Gent - Anderlecht 2 Genk - Charleroi x Standard - Club Brugge x OHL - Zulte Waregem 2 Lierse - Beveren Kortrijk - Moeskroen 1 Eupen - Oostende 2 Lokeren - Beerschot 1 Antwerp - STVV 1
  4. JPL - PO SP 8 (08/05 - 20:30)

    Anderlecht - Standard 1 Charleroi - Club Brugge 2 Genk - Gent x Moeskroen - Lierse 1 Zulte Waregem - Beveren 1 OHL - Kortrijk 2 Antwerp - Eupen 1 Oostende - Lokeren 2 STVV - Beerschot x
  5. EUR SP 36 (04/05 - 20u30)

    Leicester - West Ham 1 Chelsea - Liverpool 2 Malaga - Alaves 1 Barcelona - Real 1 Leipzig - Wolfsburg 2 Frankfurt - Hamburg 1 SPAL - Benevento 2 Chievo - Crotone 1 Twente - NAC Breda x Willem II - Vitesse 2 Toulouse - Lille x Dijon - Guingamp x
  6. JPL - PO SP 7 (04/05 - 20:30)

    Gent - Charleroi x Club Brugge - Anderlecht 2 Standard - Genk 1 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem x Lierse - OHL 2 Beveren - Moeskroen 1 Lokeren - Antwerp x Eupen - STVV x Beerschot - Oostende 2
  7. EUR SP 35 (27/04 - 20u30)

    Troyes - Caen 2 Montpellier - Saint-Etienne 1 Feyenoord - Sparta 1 Ajax - AZ x Internazionale - Juventus 2 Atalanta - Genoa 1 Schalke 04 - BMGB x Freiburg - Köln 1 Levante - Sevilla 2 Getafe - Girona 1 Southampton - Bournemouth 1 Man Utd - Arsenal 1
  8. JPL - PO SP 6 (27/04 - 20:30)

    Genk - Club Brugge 2 Anderlecht - Charleroi 1 Gent - Standard x Kortrijk - Lierse 1 Moeskroen - Zulte Waregem 2 OHL - Beveren 2 Eupen - Lokeren x STVV - Oostende 2 Beerschot - Antwerp 1
  9. EUR SP 34 (20/04 - 20u30)

    Stoke - Burnley x Everton - Newcastle x Sevilla - Real Madrid 2 Barcelona - Villareal 1 BMGB - Wolfsburg 2 Dortmund - Leverkusen 1 Leipzig - Hoffenheim x Lazio - Sampdoria 2 Juventus - Napoli 2 Nantes - Rennes 1 Amiens - Strasbourg 1 Nice - Montepellier 1
  10. JPL - PO SP 5 (20/04 - 20:30)

    Genk - Anderlecht 2 Club Brugge - Standard x Charleroi - Gent 2 Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk 1 Beveren - Lierse 1 OHL - Moeskroen 2 STVV - Eupen x Oostende - Beerschot 1 Antwerp - Lokeren x
  11. JPL - PO SP 4 (17/04 - 20:30)

    Gent - Genk 1 Standard - Anderlecht 2 Club Brugge - Charleroi x Moeskroen - Beveren x Kortrijk - OHL 1 Lierse - Zulte Waregem 2 Eupen - Antwerp 2 Lokeren - Oostende x Beerschot - STVV 1
  12. EUR SP 33 (13/04 - 20:30)

    Tottenham - Man City 2 Newcastle - Arsenal 2 Barcelona - Valencia 1 Eibar - Alaves x Bayern Munchen - BMGB 1 Schalke 04 - Dortmund 2 AC Milan - Napoli 2 Juventus - Sampdoria 1 Breda - Willem II 1 PSV - Ajax 2 Angers - Nice 2 PSG - Monaco x
  13. JPL - PO SP 3 (13/04 - 20:30)

    Charleroi - Genk 1 Anderlecht - Club Brugge 1 Standard - Gent x Beveren - OHL x Lierse - Kortrijk 2 Zulte Waregem - Moeskroen 1 Lokeren - Eupen 1 Antwerp - Beerschot x Oostende - STVV 1
  14. EUR SP 32 (06/04 - 20:30)

    Everton - Liverpool 2 Man City - Man Utd x Deportivo - Malaga 2 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1 Hannover - Bremen 1 Leipzig - Leverkusen x Roma - Fiorentina 1 Udenise - Lazio 2 AZ - PSV 2 Heerenveen - Groningen 1 St-Etienne - PSG 2 Bordeaux - Lille 2
  15. JPL - PO SP 2 (06/04 - 20:30)

    Charleroi - Anderlecht 2 Genk - Standard 2 Gent - Club Brugge x OHL - Lierse 1 Beveren - Zulte Waregem 2 Moeskroen - Kortrijk x Beerschot - Lokeren 2 Oostende - Eupen 1 STVV - Antwerp 2